Jueves 7 Julio 2022

_ Gimnastica Segoviana Tercera División grupo 8 - 2016-2017

Imprimir

Jornada 9

12-10-2016 00:00
Virgen del Camino
Virgen del Camino
Virgen del Camino3 : 3Real Avila CF
3:3
Real Avila CF
Real Avila CF
12-10-2016 00:00
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF3 : 0Atl Bembibre
3:0
Atl Bembibre
Atl Bembibre
12-10-2016 00:00
Villaralbo
Villaralbo
Villaralbo0 : 1SC Uxama
0:1
SC Uxama
SC Uxama
12-10-2016 00:00
SD Almazán
SD Almazán
SD Almazán0 : 1Zamora
0:1
Zamora
Zamora
12-10-2016 00:00
Jose Soria
Jose Soria
Jose Soria3 : 3Atletico Tordesillas
3:3
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
12-10-2016 00:00
Atl. Astorga
Atl. Astorga
Atl. Astorga5 : 1Cristo Atlético
5:1
Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
12-10-2016 00:00
CD Villamuriel
CD Villamuriel
CD Villamuriel0 : 0C.D. Beroil Bupolsa
0:0
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa
12-10-2016 00:00
Cebrereña
Cebrereña
Cebrereña3 : 1La Bañeza
3:1
La Bañeza
La Bañeza
12-10-2016 00:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
Gimnastica Segoviana
Gimnastica Segoviana4 : 0Mirandés B
4:0
Mirandés B
Mirandés B
12-10-2016 00:00
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas2 : 1Numancia B
2:1
Numancia B
Numancia B

Jornada 10

16-10-2016 00:00
Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético0 : 0Gimnastica Segoviana
0:0
Gimnastica Segoviana
Gimnastica Segoviana
16-10-2016 00:00
Mirandés B
Mirandés B
Mirandés B1 : 1Virgen del Camino
1:1
Virgen del Camino
Virgen del Camino
16-10-2016 00:00
SC Uxama
SC Uxama
SC Uxama0 : 0Burgos Promesas
0:0
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas
16-10-2016 00:00
Real Avila CF
Real Avila CF
Real Avila CF6 : 2Villaralbo
6:2
Villaralbo
Villaralbo
16-10-2016 00:00
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa0 : 1Jose Soria
0:1
Jose Soria
Jose Soria
16-10-2016 00:00
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas1 : 1SD Almazán
1:1
SD Almazán
SD Almazán
16-10-2016 00:00
Zamora
Zamora
Zamora0 : 1Cebrereña
0:1
Cebrereña
Cebrereña
16-10-2016 00:00
Atl Bembibre
Atl Bembibre
Atl Bembibre1 : 2Atl. Astorga
1:2
Atl. Astorga
Atl. Astorga
16-10-2016 00:00
Numancia B
Numancia B
Numancia B1 : 3CD Villamuriel
1:3
CD Villamuriel
CD Villamuriel
16-10-2016 00:00
La Bañeza
La Bañeza
La Bañeza0 : 4Unionistas CF
0:4
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF
Página 5 de 19
Mostrar20